Washington, D.C. Alumni Chapter Reception

Holiday Reception

Description:

Please join us for the annual Washington, D.C. Chapter Reception for alumni, parents, and friends

Hosted by White ’52 & Rosemarie Rhyne
Theodore F. ’56 & Doris Smith ’56 Schneider

Sunday, December 16, 2012

5:00 – 7:00 p.m.

Key Bridge Marriott
1401 Lee Highway
Arlington, Virginia

Business Attire
Cash Bar

Please reply by December 9, 2012

Date: December 16, 2012


RSVP


RSVP List


Full Name Maiden Name Class Number Attending
Emil Caillaux   2007 1
Kathleen Ordile Barber 2006 2
Jonathan Lee   1995 1
Kerry Mauger   2003 3
Garrett Schaperjahn   2010 2
Jaina Diotalevi   2011 1
Anne Wilson Montgomery 1955 2
Diana Fitzpatrick White 1974 2
Paris Butler   2000 2
Andrew Puckett   2009 1
White Rhyne   1952 2
Courtney White Newbury 2004 2
William Hoffman   2010 1
Aaron Kahn   2004 2
Rosemarie Stephens-Booker   2004 2
Greg D'Addario   2010 1
Tom Coyle   1976 1
Traci Crockett   2001 2
willie vasquez   1994 2
Scott Miller   2004 1
Sandra Bates Nelson 1969 Not attending
Catherine Zdziarski Romeo 1994 1
William Sieber   2011 4
John Young   92 2
Natasha King   2009 2
Michele Velchik   2013 Not attending
Bill Dorsey   1976 2
Kyle King Julian 2003 2
Jann Cassady   2014 2
Evelyn Hernandez   2012 1
William "Bill" Turner   1963 2
Isabelle Babington     4
Sheri Lauten   2007 2
Peggy Soublo Harnos 2008 2
Zack Tembi   2006 2
Kathleen Taylor   2007 1
Terri Harrell Richwine 1986 4
Dale Kasey N/A 2008 1
Jazamine Stallings   2010 2
Jon Burdick   1998 1
Tristan Graham   2008 1
Terri Ramsey Bittle 1982 Not attending
Allison Barlow   2004 2
Marvin Phaup   1962 1
Stacy Tomhave   2005 2
Penelope Smith   1983 2
Jim Baseler     Not attending
Joey Graves Osbourne '53 2
Barrett Downs   2009 2
Ted Schneider   1956 2
Erin Potter   2009 1
Kent Hodgson   2007 1
Joe Saaty   1973 1
Andrew King   2010 1
Karen Dubon   2004 2
Kathy and Steve Harkness Snell 73 2
Amanda Bachert   2005 1
Christa Guthrie   2009 1
Jessica Randall   2011 2
Donald Drain     2
Lauren Schwarcz   2012 1
Paige Gaeng   2011 1
Deke Gaeng   2010 1
Melissa Pazornik   2011 1
Danny Schmitt   2011 1
Rob Anastasio   2006 2
Ben Case   2012 2
Bob & Sally Upton Sally Randolph 1958 Not attending
Kat Swatt Burns 2003 2
James Heckman   2005 1
Fred Apelquist   2015 Not attending
Jessica Montfort   2005 Not attending
Mrunal Patel   2005 2
Caroline Lawler Nichols 2008 1
Benjamin Lawler   2007 1
Patsy Huson Edsall 1955 2
Jason Carlin   1994 1
Beth Klineman   1985 1
Marco Serpas   2009 2
Kurt Jensen   1978 2
Harriet Latta   1997 1
Nicole Romanies   2007 1
Joe Sibio   2016 2
Joanne Hickey Cruden 1967 2
Michael Velchik     2
Chris Dumm Catlett 1975 7
Amanda Bachert   2005 Not attending
Cathleen Adkins Gruver 2011 1
Ross Adkins   2009 1
Jeremiah Morrow   2008 1
Beth Klineman   1985 Not attending